"Hey propelas , nice list. I have some lists if you like about: Alejandro González Iñárritu( http://www.listal.com/list/alejandro-gonzalez-inarrituthe-filmography ) Jason Reitman( http://www.listal."
"1 Requiem for a Dream 2 The Dark Knight 3 Lord of the Rings: Fellowship of the Ring 4 The Prestige 5 Lord of the Rings: Return of the King 6 Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind 7 V for Vendetta 8 Vo"
"what a wonderful and well organized list!!! well done!!"
"1.Game of Thrones 2.Dexter 3.Friends 4.Big Bang Theory 5.How I met your mother 6.Family Guy 7.Planet Earth 8.The island 9.Greys Anatomy 10.The Simpsons"
"OMG you remembered putting Frollo and you put my favorite song of disney(hellfire) A sure vote!!!!"
"Thanks blackjack9 for your help! I appreciate it!"
"ah you should check my list about star wars http://www.listal.com/list/star-war-quotes"
"1.Requiem for A Dream 2.Black Swan 3.Memoirs of a Geisha 4.Precious 5.Bright Star"
"1.Death Note 2.Pokemon 3.One Piece 4.Soul Eater 5.Higurashi no Naku koro ni 6.Naruto 7.Fruits Basket 8.Fullmetal Alchemist 9.Sailor Moon 10.Candy-Candy "
"1.Lord of the Rings-J R R Tolkien 2.The Idiot-Fyodor Dostoyevsky 3.Clockwork Orange-Anthony Burgess 4.The Hobbit-J R R Tolkien 5.1984-George Orwells 6.Game of Thrones-George R R Martin 7.The Girl with"
"check my list http://www.listal.com/list/modern-black-white-films"
"in greek the corpse bride tagline is translated to : She's dying to get married ! But i laughed at both of them ! nice list "